0 Your Cart

Media Converter Single Mode, 1gb, 80km, with SC Connector

583.56 GEL

Preorder Price:

0.00 GEL

PREORDER
+
60277
Fina : FHC1110-4S80B10, FHC1110-5S80B10 - 10/100/1000M (1490/1550nm) Single Fiber External 80km

Media Converter Single Mode, 1gb, 80km, with SC Connector

Empty

10-100-1000M SM media converter (10-100-1000M_SM_media_converter(FH-net).pdf, 77 Kb) [Download]