0 Your Cart

LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 Patch Cord, 8m

28.93 GEL
In stock
+
60346
Fina : Patch cord duplex MM LC-LC,PVC2.0MM OM3 8m 50/125

LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 Patch Cord, 8m

Description:

  • Type: Multi-Mode (OM3; 50/125)
  • Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 2mm
  • Length: 8m

Empty