0 Your Cart

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 15m

16.35 GEL
Call
60080
Fina : FHC-FOPC122315 Patch cord SM, Duplex, FC-LC, 15 Meter (15m)

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 15m

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: FC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 2mm
  • Length: 15m

Empty