0 Your Cart

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 20m

19.35 GEL
In stock
+
60201
Fina : FHC-FOPC31212320 FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex, PVC3.0mm,  20m

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 20m

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: FC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 20m

Empty