0 Your Cart

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

14.27 GEL
In stock
+
60129
Fina : FHC-FOPC1112310 - LC/upc-LC/upc single mode duplex 10m, PVC 3.0mm

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode
  • Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 10m


Empty