0 Your Cart

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 20m

26.25 GEL
In stock
+
60198
Fina : FHC-FOPC1212320 LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex, PVC3.0mm, 20 meters (20m)

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 20m

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode
  • Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 20m

Empty