0 Your Cart

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 30m, PVC 3mm

36.04 GEL
In stock
+
60205
Fina : FHC-FOPC2212330 SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex, PVC3.0mm, 30 meters (30m)

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 30m, PVC 3mm

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: SC/UPC – SC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 30m

Empty