0 Your Cart

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

9.83 GEL
Call
60202
Fina : FHC-FOPC321231 FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Duplex, PVC3.0mm,  1m

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: FC/UPC-FC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 1m

Empty