0 Your Cart

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m, PVC 3mm

8.23 GEL
Call
60175
Fina : FHC-FOPC111231 - Patch Cords SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Single mode, duplex PVC 3.0mm, 1m

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m, PVC 3mm

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: SC/UPC – SC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 1m

Empty