0 Your Cart

SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 2m

5.07 GEL
In stock
+
60216
Fina : FHC-FOPC231132 SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex, PVC3.0mm, 2m

SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 2m

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: SC/APC-SC/APC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 2m

Empty