0 Your Cart

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m, PVC 3mm

12.19 GEL
In stock
+
60203
Fina : FHC-FOPC221233 SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex, PVC3.0mm, 3 meters (3m)

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m, PVC 3mm

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: SC/UPC – SC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 3m

Empty