0 Your Cart

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 5m

13.55 GEL
In stock
+
60085
Fina : FHC-FOPC12335 Patch cord SM, Duplex, LC-LC, 5 Meter (5m)

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 5m

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode
  • Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 5m

Empty