0 Your Cart

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 8m, PVC 2,0mm

13.59 GEL
In stock
+
60294
Fina : FHC-FOPC202208 Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex, PVC2.0MM, 8 meter (8m)

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 8m, PVC 2.0mm

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode
  • Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 2mm
  • Length: 8m

Empty

Possibly you may be interested