0 Your Cart

JHP-B35L-GE10C1 JHPB53L-GE10C1 - SFP Transceiver 1.25G 10km, LC

86.66 GEL
Call
60434
Fina : JHP-B35L-GE10C1 JHPB53L-GE10C1 (1.25G BIDISFP Transceiver 1310/1550nm 10KM-DFB/PIN (LC) - Cisco Compatible)

SFP Module 1.25G 10km, LC Connector

Description:

  • Wavelength: 1310/1550 Nanometer
  • Data Transmission: 1,25Gbps
  • Distance: 10Km
  • Connector: LC

Empty

JHP-B53L-GE10C1 (JHP-B53L-GE10C1.pdf, 711 Kb) [Download]

JHP-B35L-GE10C1 (JHP-B35L-GE10C1.pdf, 711 Kb) [Download]