0 Your Cart

SFP+ Module SM 10G 20km 1310 nm, with LC Duplex Connector - FHM-D9613L3820

144.56 GEL
Call
60386
Fina : 10G SFP+ Dual fiber SM 1310nm 20KM LC

SFP Module SM, 20 km, 10G, 1310 nm, with LC Duplex Connector

Model: FHM-D9613L3820

Warranty: 1 year

Features:

  • Distance: 20 km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Speed: 10 Gbps
  • Connector: LC Duplex
  • Mode: Single Mode (SM)
Possibly you may be interested