0 Your Cart

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Duplex Adapter

2.73 GEL
In stock
+
60493
Fina : JHOA-LCDXMM (MM OM3 LC/UPC Duplex Adapter)

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Dupex Adapter

Features:

  • Type: Multi-Mode
  • Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Connector Type: Duplex

Empty

Adapter Datasheet (LCUPC-LCUPC_Multi_Mode_OM3_Duplex_Adapter.pdf, 459 Kb) [Download]