0 Your Cart

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Simplex Adapter

2.00 GEL
In stock
+
60405
Fina : JHT-OASM01 MM OM3 SC/UPC Simplex Adapter

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Simplex Adapter

Features:

  • Type: Multi-Mode
  • Connector: SC/UPC-SC/UPC
  • Connector Type: Simplex

Empty

SCUPC-SCUPC Multi Mode OM3 Simplex Adapter (SCUPC-SCUPC_Multi_Mode_OM3_Simplex_Adapter.pdf, 425 Kb) [Download]