0 Your Cart

JHT-LCMM2DX-15M LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 Patch Cord, 15M

35.55 GEL
In stock
+
60455
Fina : JHT-LCMM2DX-15M (Patch Cord Duplex MM LC/UPC- LC/UPC,PVC2.0MM,OM3,15M 50/125)

LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 Patch Cord, 15M

Features:

  • Type: Multi-Mode (OM3; 50/125)
  • Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Connector Type: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 2mm
  • Length: 15M

Empty