0 Your Cart

LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 Patch Cord, 2m

11.27 GEL
In stock
+
60317
Fina : JHT-LCMM2DX-2M (Patch cord duplex MM LC-LC,PVC2.0MM OM3, 2m 50/125)

LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 Patch Cord, 2m

Description:

  • Type: Multi-Mode (OM3; 50/125)
  • Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 2mm
  • Length: 2m

Empty

Possibly you may be interested