0 Your Cart

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m, PVC 2,0mm

13.05 GEL
In stock
+
60329
Fina : Patch cord duplex SM FC-LC, PVC2.0MM 10M

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: FC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 2mm
  • Length: 10m

Empty