0 Your Cart

FC/APC-LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 1m, PVC 2,00mm

5.02 GEL
In stock
+
60342
Fina : Patch Cord,FC/APC-LC/UPC PVC 2.0MM ,SX, SM,1M

FC/APC-LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 1m, PVC 2.00mm

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: FC/APC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Simplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 2mm
  • Length: 1m

Empty