0 Your Cart

JHT-LCSM2DX-1M LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1M

7.52 GEL
In stock
+
60445
Fina : JHT-LCSM2DX-1M (LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex, PVC3.0mm, 1 meters (1m))

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1M

Features:

  • Type: Single-Mode
  • Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Connector Type: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 1M

Empty

Possibly you may be interested