0 Your Cart

SC/UPC-FC/APC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m, PVC 2,0mm

5.82 GEL
In stock
+
60339
Fina : Patch Cord,FC/APC-SC/UPC PVC 2.0MM,SX, SM,3M

SC/UPC-FC/APC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m, PVC 2.0mm

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: SC/UPC-FC/APC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Material: PVC - 2.0mm
  • Length: 3m

Empty