0 Your Cart

JHT-SLSM2DX-5M SC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 5M

13.10 GEL
In stock
+
60451
Fina : JHT-SLSM2DX-5M (Patch cord SM, Duplex, SC-LC, 5 Meter (5m))

SC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 5m

Features:

  • Type: Single Mode
  • Connector: SC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Duplex
  • Jacket: PVC - 3mm
  • Length: 5m

Empty