0 Your Cart

JHT-SCPSM-1M - SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail

2.09 GEL
In stock
+
60495
Fina : JHT-SCPSM-1M (Pigtail SM SC/UPC, PVC 0.9mm, 1 m (1m))

SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail

Description:

  • Type: Single Mode (G.652D)
  • Connector: SC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Simplex
  • Material: PVC - 0.9mm
  • Length: 1m

Empty

Pigtail PDF (Pigtail_PDF.pdf, 22 Kb) [Download]