0 Your Cart

LC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Pigtail

3.71 GEL
In stock
+
60344
Fina : Pigtail, LC/UPC, PVC 0.9,Simplex, MM,1M, OM3 (JHT-LCPMM-1M)

LC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Pigtail

Features:

  • Type: Multi Mode (OM3)
  • Connector: LC/UPC
  • Type of Connector: Simplex
  • Material: PVC - 0.9mm
  • Length: 1m

Empty

Pigtail Multi Mode LCUPC OM3 (Pigtail_Multi_Mode_LCUPC_OM3.pdf, 340 Kb) [Download]