0 Your კალათი

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Duplex ადაპტერი

2.55 GEL
მარაგშია
+
60493
Fina : JHOA-LCDXMM (MM OM3 LC/UPC Duplex Adapter)

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Duplex ადაპტერი

ძირითადი მახასიათებლები:

  • ტიპი: Multi-Mode OM3
  • თავაკი: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • თავაკის ტიპი: დუპლექსი

Adapter Datasheet (LCUPC-LCUPC_Multi_Mode_OM3_Duplex_Adapter.pdf, 459 Kb) [გადმოწერა]

სხვა პროდუქცია