Telco Systems Telco New Shop ENGGEO
მომსახურება

პროდუქცია
საწყისი გვერდიჩვენს შესახებკითხვებიკონტაქტი

მედიაკონვერტორები; SFP :: FH-NET :: FHC-3100-B E1 to V.35 Protocol Converter

22222.jpg

 

The core of E1/V.35 converter is ASIC chip. The internal software and hardware are being

integrated as a module, which integrates code, decode, and signal input and warning

indication as one.Simple topology construction, good connection contributes a lot to

he reliability and performances.This converter is widely used in those areas requiring 

high-performance and reliability.

ვრცლად

ოპტიკური აქსესუარები :: პაჩკორდები, პიგტეილები :: LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM-OM3 Duplex 2mm

 

lc-lc sm duplex.jpg                 

                LC/UPC-LC/UPC   2mm Duplex, Multi Mode OM3 ოპტიკურ-ბოჭკოვანი პაჩკორდი.   

ვრცლად



copyright © 2010-2018 telco systems. all rights reserved.