Telco Systems Telco New Shop ENGGEO
მომსახურება

პროდუქცია
საწყისი გვერდიჩვენს შესახებკითხვებიკონტაქტი

Sell Out!
სალიკვიდაციო პროდუქტები 30-50% ფასდაკლებით!


ფაილის გადმოწერა

ვრცლად


ოპტიკური აქსესუარები :: ODF/ODB :: CSP-A plastic box without connectors 18.64 GEL

csp-a-.jpg
  CSP-A mini termination plastic  box without connectors is designed specifically for FTTx application, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute.

ვრცლად

მედიაკონვერტორები; SFP :: FH-NET :: 10/100/1000Mbps Single-Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter

08102014.jpg10/100/1000M Single-mode dual fiber media converter is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-FX fiber to 1000Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX standards, it is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. They support (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data.

ვრცლად



copyright © 2010-2018 telco systems. all rights reserved.